Updated March 31, 2020

Most recent Tournaments, pgn file games
Aachen GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Aarhus DEN Aarhus Chess House GM Dec 45
Abu Dhabi UAE ch-UAE President Cup 2019 45
Adelaide AUS Lidums AUS YM 2019 36
Ahmedabad IND 40th TCh-IND 2020 216
Ahmedabad IND TCh-IND Women 2020 84
Alajuela CRC I Juan Santamaria GpA 34
Almaty KAZ KAZ Independence Rapid 89
Almaty KAZ Kazakhstan Cup Final 2019 45
Almaty KAZ Kazakhstan Cup Final w 45
Amstelveen NED 5th CNE ch-NED Blitz 2019 159
Amstelveen NED 5th CNE ch-NED Blitz TB 2
Amstelveen NED 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid 2019 28
Amstelveen NED 5th CNE ch-NED Rapid w 28
Amsterdam NED 12th Batavia GM 2020 43
Ankara TUR FIDE Disabled Cup 2019 60
Antalya TUR Turkish Cup 2020 1578
Arco ITA 10th Arco Christmas Open 56
Arica CHI 6th Arica Open 2019 40
Aschach AUT 28th Donau Open 2019 70
Asuncion PAR ch-PAR 2019 45
Auckland NZL George Trundle Masters 75
Augsburg GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Austria AUT TCh-AUT 2019-20 144
Bad Ragaz SUI Accentus Young Masters 50
Bad Woerishofen GER 36th ChessOrg Open 156
Baden Baden GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Baku AZE ch-AZE w 2020 45
Baku AZE Fuad Jafarov Mem Masters 96
Ballarat AUS 54th Begonia Open 2020 28
Banff CAN Banff Open 2019 29
Barcelona ESP Barcelona Christmas IM 90
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT Gp1 2020 279
Barcelona ESP TCh-CAT Gp2 2020 280
Basel SUI Basel Masters 2020 51
Belgium BEL TCh-BEL 2019-20 424
Belgrade SRB 33rd Belgrade Trophy 134
Belgrade SRB 52nd Belgrade WGM 2020 45
Belgrade SRB Moma Vucicevic Mem 2019 99
Belgrade SRB RADNICKICHESS GM 2020 45
Belgrade SRB Radnickichess IM 2019 45
Bhopal IND Bhopal International Open 301
Bialystok POL XXXVIII Zamenhofa Mem 170
Bicaz ROU Bicaz City Cup 2020 140
Bijeljina BIH Sretenje 2020 30
Birmingham ENG BUCA 2020 99
Bosnjaci CRO 25th Bosnjaci Open 126
Braunschweig GER TCh-GER Junior U20 2019 326
Bremen GER Bremen Silvester Open 384
Bremen GER Bundesliga 2019-20 48
Bucharest ROU 13th Kings Rapid Match 1 4
Bucharest ROU 13th Kings Rapid Match 2 4
Bucharest ROU World Senior 50+ 2019 656
Bucharest ROU World Senior 50+ w 2019 102
Bucharest ROU World Senior 65+ 2019 932
Bucharest ROU World Senior 65+ w 2019 74
Budapest HUN 68th ch-HUN 2019 44
Budapest HUN 68th ch-HUN Prelim 2019 32
Budapest HUN ch-HUN Women 2019 26
Budapest HUN ch-HUN Women Prelim 2019 13
Budapest HUN FSGM February 2020 45
Budapest HUN FSGM March 2020 45
Budapest HUN FSIM December 2019 43
Budapest HUN FSIM February 2020 45
Budapest HUN FSIM March 2020 45
Budapest HUN Rigochess Feb GM 2020 45
Budapest HUN Rigochess Feb IM 2020 45
Budapest HUN Rigochess IM 2019 45
Budapest HUN Shirov-Kozak Match 2020 4
Budapest HUN XII Bela Perenyi Mem 2020 9
Budva MNE 35th ECC Open 2019 187
Buenos Aires ARG 114th Ann. Club Argentino 45
Buenos Aires ARG 95th ch-ARG Semi-Final 239
Buenos Aires ARG Jorge Luis Borges Mem 44
Buenos Aires ARG Szmetan-Giardelli ITT GM 66
Buenos Aires ARG Szmetan-Giardelli Super 66
Bunratty IRL 27th Bunratty Masters 18
Burgdorf SUI 19th Burgdorf Open 2020 50
Caleta ENG Gibraltar Challenger A 184
Caleta ENG Gibraltar Challenger B 214
Caleta ENG Gibraltar Masters 2020 1128
Caleta ENG Gibraltar Masters TB 2020 9
Cannes FRA 34th Cannes Open 2020 54
Cap d'Agde FRA Karpov-Sarin Blitz 2019 2
Cap d'Agde FRA Karpov-Sarin Rapid 2019 2
Cape Town RSA ch-RSA 2019 59
Cappelle la Grande FRA 2nd Cappelle Rapid 2020 107
Cappelle la Grande FRA 36th Cappelle Open 2020 95
Catanduva BRA Brazil Catanduva Op 2020 186
Caxambu BRA Brazil Caxambu Open 2020 194
Chabahar IRI 28th Fajr Open 2020 36
Charlotte USA CCCSA Fall GM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Fall IM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Holiday GM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Holiday IM 2019 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Winter GM 2020 45
Charlotte USA CCCSA Winter IM 2020 44
Charlotte USA Charlotte Open 2020 180
Charlotte USA Pan-Am Intercollegiate 115
Chelyabinsk RUS December Evenings A 2019 45
Chelyabinsk RUS December Evenings B 2019 45
Chelyabinsk RUS Lozovatsky Mem A 2020 45
Chelyabinsk RUS Lozovatsky Mem B 2020 45
Chennai IND 12th Chennai Open 2020 192
chess.com INT chess.com Speed 2019 445
chess.com INT PNWCC Online Blitz JP II 659
chess.com INT PRO League Group Stage 1337
chess.com INT PRO League KO Stage 2020 144
chess.com INT PRO League KO Stage TB 2020 6
chess24.com INT Chess24 Banter Blitz Cup 1581
Chiavenna ITA 19th Deaf Olympiad Team 108
Chihuahua City MEX Bionext Chihuahua Open 84
China CHN TCh-CHN 2019 567
Chisinau MDA ch-MDA 2020 32
Chisinau MDA ch-MDA Women 2020 39
Contrecoeur CAN 7th Contrecoeur Open 2019 38
Copenhagen DEN Obro New Year 2019 70
Couva TRI Central Am. Caribbean U20 97
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 763
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 759
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE Extraliga 2019-20 288
Daventry ENG 4NCL Div 1a 2019-20 256
Daventry ENG 4NCL Div 1b 2019-20 256
Daventry ENG 4NCL Div 2a 2019-20 192
Daventry ENG 4NCL Div 2b 2019-20 191
Deizisau GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Denmark DEN 58th TCh-DEN Ex 2019-20 224
Deutschlandsberg AUT 3rd Schilcherland Open 72
Dhaka BAN 1st SAARC Open 2019 225
Dhaka BAN TCh-BAN Premier 2019 204
Djerba TUN Go-Makkah Masters 2020 35
Dnipro UKR Dnipro Head Cup GM 2019 45
Dresden GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Dublin IRL Gonzaga Classic Masters 74
Dublin IRL Irish New Year Norm GM 45
Dublin IRL Irish New Year Norm IM1 45
Dublin IRL Irish New Year Norm IM2 45
El Bagre COL COL Olympiad Selection 66
El Prat ESP 1st elllobregat Open 2019 149
Elgoibar ESP XXIX Elgoibar GM 2019 45
Erfurt GER 29th Erfurt Master Open 89
Ferreira do Alentejo POR 2nd Ferreira do Alentejo 99
Finland FIN TCh-FIN 2019-20 269
Florianopolis BRA 6th Floripa Open 2020 1562
Fortaleza BRA ch-Cearense 2019 45
Freetown SLE Zonal 4.2 Ch. 2020 39
Germany GER 2nd Bundesliga Nord 19-20 288
Germany GER 2nd Bundesliga Ost 19-20 287
Germany GER 2nd Bundesliga Sud 19-20 280
Germany GER Frauenbundesliga 2019-20 273
Gilleleje DEN Xtracon Invite Chess 2020 45
Gora Swietej Anny POL 13th Gora Sw. Anny Open 53
Graz AUT Graz Open A 2020 528
Groningen NED 57th Groningen Open 2019 269
Groningen NED University Challenge 2019 4
Guatemala City GUA 2nd Caissa Guatemala Open 72
Hamburg GER 4th New Chess Brains GM 5
Hamburg GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Hammamet TUN Arab Cities 2020 35
Harrogate ENG 24th 4NCL Congress 2020 61
Hastings ENG Hastings Masters 2019-20 497
Helsinki FIN MatSK Weekender 2020 107
Herzliya ISR Yosef Dobkin Mem 2019 45
Heusenstamm GER Heusenstamm Schloss Open 112
Hillerod DEN Hillerod 100th Ann. Open 95
Hillerod DEN Hillerod 100th Ann. WIM 45
Hockenheim GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Holguin CUB ch-CUB Women 2020 66
Hungary HUN TCh-HUN 2019-20 423
Imola ITA 2nd Citta di Imola Open 50
Irakleio GRE 28th Heraklion Open 2020 126
Israel ISR TCh-ISR 2020 287
Jakarta INA GM Duel Nguyen vs Priasmo 6
Jerusalem ISR Israeli Open 2019 162
Jerusalem ISR Jerusalem FIDE Grand Prix 65
Jinan CHN CHN-RUS Stars Match Blitz 8
Jinan CHN CHN-RUS Stars Match Rapid 4
Jinan CHN CHN-RUS Youth Rapid 2019 64
Johor MAS 6th Johor Open 2019 114
Karlstad SWE Karlstad Open 2019 61
Kemer TUR ch-TUR 2019 55
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS 15th Governor's Cup Rapid 25
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS 15th Ugra Governor's Cup 198
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS Russian Cup Final 2019 40
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS Russian Cup Final w 2019 14
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS Top 16 Russian Rapid GP 120
Kiel GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Kirkland USA PNWCC Open MLK Master 50
Kolkata IND Tata Steel India Blitz 90
Kolkata IND Tata Steel India Rapid 45
Konyaalti TUR Konyaalti Open 2019 90
Kouty nad Desnou CZE ch-CZE Junior 2020 61
Kouty nad Desnou CZE O losinskeho kapra 2019 72
Kragero NOR Kragero Resort Chess 2020 252
Kragujevac SRB Tri Kralja Closed 2019 41
Krakow POL 30th Cracovia Open A 210
La Zenia ESP 1st IPCA Rapid Open 2019 25
Las Vegas USA 29th North American Open 105
Lausanne SUI Lausanne WGP 2020 66
Legnica POL 35th Voivoda Cup 2019 45
Leiden NED 80th Noteboom 4 Player Gp 12
Leiden NED 80th Noteboom Open 24
Liberec CZE 20th Liberec Open 2020 124
Lingen GER Bundesliga 2019-20 48
Lipetsk RUS Lipetsk Rapid Winter Cup 110
Lisbon POR Portugal Open 2020 378
Lisbon POR Portugal Open Rapid 2020 326
Lithuania LTU TCh-LTU 2020 19
Litomysl CZE 20th Litomysl Open 87
London ENG 11th London Classic 2019 34
London ENG 138th Varsity Match 2020 8
London ENG ch-GBR KO 2019 39
London ENG ch-GBR KO Prelim 2019 72
London ENG London Classic Open 2019 648
Lorca ESP 8th Lorca Open 2019 105
Lutsk UKR 79th ch-UKR Women 2019 45
Lutsk UKR 88th ch-UKR 2019 45
Lviv UKR 16th Vasylyshyn GM 45
Lviv UKR Feb Lviv Tradition IM 45
Lviv UKR Nov Lviv Tradition IM 45
Madras IND 4th Shaastra Rapid 2020 18
Majitar IND 57th ch-IND 2019 262
Malmo SWE Malmo Open 2019 64
Malmo SWE Turning Torso Chess 2019 56
Marbella ESP 84th ch-ESP 2019 378
Marianske Lazne CZE 19th Marienbad GMA 2020 45
Marianske Lazne CZE 19th Marienbad IMB1 2020 45
Marianske Lazne CZE 19th Marienbad IMB2 2020 45
Maringa BRA ch-Paranaense 2019 127
Melbourne AUS Australasian Masters GM 45
Melbourne AUS Australasian Masters IM 39
Mendoza ARG ITT Mendoza IM 2020 45
Merida MEX 31st Carlos Torre Mem 162
Mersin TUR 4th Mersin Open 2019 144
Mexico City MEX 1st ITT FENAMAC GpA 2020 45
Mexico City MEX 2nd ITT FENAMAC GpA 2020 44
Mexico City MEX 2nd ITT FENAMAC GpB 2020 45
Minsk BLR Bronstein Memorial 2020 100
Minsk BLR ch-BLR 1st 2020 61
Minsk BLR ch-BLR 1st Women 2020 27
Minsk BLR ch-BLR Junior 2020 45
Minsk BLR ch-BLR u20 Women 2020 12
Monaco MNC ch-EUR Women Blitz 2019 259
Monaco MNC ch-EUR Women Rapid 2019 220
Monaco MNC Monaco WGP 2019 66
Montebelluna ITA Montebelluna Dec 2019 89
Montebelluna ITA Montebelluna Elite 2020 86
Montevideo URU 4th Marcel Duchamp Cup 464
Montevideo URU ch-URU Semi-Final 2020 178
Montreal CAN Montreal Winter IM 2020 45
Montreal CAN Pere Noel Open 2019 94
Moscow RUS 10th Blondes vs Brunettes 60
Moscow RUS 16th Moscow Open A 2020 937
Moscow RUS 16th Moscow Open Women 504
Moscow RUS 6th Nutcracker Classical 16
Moscow RUS 6th Nutcracker Rapid 32
Moscow RUS Aeroflot Open A 2020 418
Moscow RUS Aeroflot Open B 2020 312
Moscow RUS ch-Moscow Youth U19 2019 87
Moscow RUS Mark Dvoretsky Mem 2019 28
Moscow RUS Russia-China Match Men 25
Moscow RUS Russia-China Match Women 25
Moscow RUS World Blitz 2019 2160
Moscow RUS World Blitz TB 2019 2
Moscow RUS World Blitz Women 2019 1035
Moscow RUS World Rapid 2019 1517
Moscow RUS World Rapid Women 2019 707
Moscow RUS World Rapid Women TB 2019 3
Muelheim GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Mumbai IND 5th IIFL Wealth Mumbai Op 464
Munich GER Bundesliga 2019-20 32
Murmansk RUS 4th ChessMates Murmansk 150
Nancy FRA 18th Nancy Blitz 2020 41
Nancy FRA 18th Nancy Blitz Final 11
Nancy FRA 18th Nancy Rapid 2020 32
Nancy FRA 18th Nancy Rapid Final 9
Natal BRA 86th ch-BRA 2020 49
Navrangpura IND AICF WGM 2019 66
Netherlands NED Dutch League 2019-20 217
New Delhi IND 18th Delhi Open 2020 269
New Delhi IND 18th Delhi Open Blitz 212
New York USA 103rd ch-Marshall CC 2019 45
New York USA 103rd ch-Marshall CC TB 5
New York USA Marshall Fall IM 2019 45
New York USA Marshall GM Norm 2020 45
New York USA Marshall IM Norm 2020 45
Ningbo CHN Yinzhou Cup Men 2019 12
Ningbo CHN Yinzhou Cup Men TB 2019 1
Ningbo CHN Yinzhou Cup Women 2019 12
Nis SRB 75th Nis CC GM 2019 45
Norway NOR TCh-NOR Elite 2019-20 269
Norway NOR TCh-NOR Ostland Div 1 1
Nova Gorica SLO 25th HIT Open 2020 480
Novi Banovci SRB ch-SRB Semi-Final 2020 186
Novi Banovci SRB ch-SRB SF Women 2020 54
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 121 Mix 2019 149
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 122 GM 2019 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 123 IM 2019 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 125 GM Special 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 125 IM 2020 36
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 126 IM 2020 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 127 Mix 2020 105
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 128 GM 2020 45
Novi Sad SRB Third Sat 129 IM 2020 66
Oakville CAN Elevate My Chess Feb IM 45
Orsha BLR Orsha GM 2020 45
Orsha BLR Orsha IM 2020 45
Paderborn GER 16th Schachtuerken Cup 30
Padova ITA 79th ch-ITA 2019 66
Padova ITA 79th ch-ITA 2nd-5th U20 5
Padova ITA 79th ch-ITA 3rd-4th TB 4
Padova ITA 79th ch-ITA U20 2019 28
Padova ITA 79th ch-ITA Women 2-3 TB 2
Padova ITA 79th ch-ITA Women 2019 28
Palmanova ESP 8th Palmanova Open 2019 51
Paracin SRB Orbis 3 GM 2019 45
Paracin SRB Orbis 3 IM 2019 45
Paracin SRB Orbis 4 GM 2019 45
Paracin SRB Orbis 4 IM 2019 44
Paracin SRB Orbis 5 IM 2019 45
Paracin SRB Paracin Winter IM 2020 45
Paris FRA 1st Barreau de Paris GM 45
Pavlodar KAZ Pavlodar Open 2019 70
Penang MAS 11th Penang Open 2019 488
Petah Tikva ISR Petah Tikva Autumn 1 2019 45
Petah Tikva ISR Petah Tikva Autumn 2 2019 45
Pokrzywna POL 30 Opawskie Mountains Cup 45
Port Elizabeth RSA Boardwalk Pearson IM 2020 30
Portland, OR USA ch-Oregon 2020 40
Prague CZE 19th Prague Open 2020 144
Prague CZE 2nd Prague Challengers 45
Prague CZE 2nd Prague Futures 45
Prague CZE 2nd Prague Masters 2019 25
Prague CZE 2nd Prague Masters 2020 45
Prague CZE 2nd Prague Masters TB 2
Prague CZE ch-CZE Blitz 2019 105
Prague CZE ch-CZE Blitz Women 2019 45
Prague CZE Prague International Open 108
Prague CZE World Senior Teams +50 710
Prague CZE World Senior Teams +65 625
Pudsey ENG 33rd British Rapid 2019 44
Puhajarve EST 20th Puhajarve Rapid 166
Quezon City PHI ch-PHI 2019 55
Raciborz POL 20th Raciborz Open 2020 54
Rasht IRI 18th Caspian Cup 2020 72
Reykjavik ISL Reykjavik Congress 2020 138
Reykjavik ISL TCh-ISL Div 1 2019-20 197
Riga LAT III Pullman Riga Old Town 54
Riga LAT Shirov&Maskacha Rapid 35
Rijeka CRO 20th Mediterranean Flower 45
Rio de Janeiro BRA 59th ch-BRA Women 2020 16
Rio de Janeiro BRA III Duchamp Int Open 2019 142
Rochefort FRA 19th Rochefort Open 2020 45
Rome ITA 4th Rome City Masters 27
Roquetas de Mar ESP 31st Roquetas de Mar Open 153
Saint Louis USA 2nd Cairns Cup 2020 45
Saint Louis USA St Louis Inv GM 2019 45
Saint Louis USA St Louis Inv GM TB 2019 3
Saint Louis USA St Louis Inv IM 2019 45
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu CAN Le Blanc et Noir GpA 2020 48
Salamanca ESP 9th Salamanca Uni Masters 25
San Francisco USA IM Donaldson Championship 36
Santiago CHI ch-CHI 2020 55
Santiago CHI ch-CHI Women 2020 45
Santiago de Compostela ESP 2nd Compostela Masters 45
Satu Mare ROU 3rd Cristina Foisor Blitz 54
Satu Mare ROU 3rd Cristina Foisor Rapid 60
Satu Mare ROU Cristina Foisor Super 8 15
Schwaebisch Gmuend GER 32nd Staufer-Open 2020 282
Selfoss ISL Selfoss Open 2019 35
Selfoss ISL World Champions Group 45
Seville ESP 45th Seville Open 2020 153
Sharjah UAE 10th Sharjah Women's Cup 201
Shenyang CHN ch-CHN Blitz 2019 108
Shenyang CHN ch-CHN Blitz Women 2019 63
Shenyang CHN ch-CHN Rapid 2019 108
Shenyang CHN ch-CHN Rapid Women 2019 61
Sitges ESP Sunway Sitges Open 2019 509
Sitges ESP Sunway Sitges Open TB 16
Skopje MKD Skopje Open 2019 320
Slovakia SVK TCh-SVK 2019-20 382
Slovenia SLO 29th TCh-SLO National 267
Sofia BUL 69th ch-BUL w 2020 36
Sofia BUL 84th ch-BUL 2020 72
Solihull ENG UK Open Blitz 2019 120
Solihull ENG UK Open Blitz Women 2019 118
Sousse TUN ch-TUN 2020 34
Speyer GER Bundesliga 2019-20 64
St Petersburg RUS Northwest Cup Final A 45
St Petersburg RUS Northwest Cup Final B 45
St Petersburg RUS Zenit vs Spartak Fans 16
Stockholm SWE 49th Rilton Cup 2019-20 493
Sundsvall SWE Januariturneringen 2020 68
Sweden SWE TCh-SWE Elitserien 71
Sydney AUS ch-AUS 2020 110
Szklarska Poreba POL ch-POL U16 2020 198
Szklarska Poreba POL ch-POL U18 2020 160
Tallinn EST 29th Keres Mem Rapid 66
Tallinn EST European Blitz 2019 736
Tallinn EST European Rapid 2019 467
Tallinn EST European Rapid Youth U18 27
Tallinn EST European Youth U18 Blitz 54
Tashkent UZB ch-UZB 2020 20
Tashkent UZB ch-UZB Women 2020 25
Tauranga NZL 127th ch-NZL Open 2020 170
Tbilisi GEO 79th ch-GEO 2020 54
tcec-chess.com INT TCEC 20 Premier 2020 108
Tehran IRI 18th Iranian Super League 89
Tehran IRI ch-IRI 2020 66
Telford ENG Shropshire Chess Congress 198
Thessaloniki GRE 42nd ch-GRE Women 2019 45
Thessaloniki GRE 42nd White Tower Open 107
Thessaloniki GRE 69th ch-GRE 2019 45
Thessaloniki GRE 6th Vardaris Open 2020 140
Tianjin CHN 2nd Binhai Cup 2020 430
Timbues ARG Timbues Open 2019 69
Trieste ITA 4th Excelsior Palace Open 12
Tysons USA 46th Eastern Open 2019 114
Untergrombach GER 37th Untergrombach Open 70
Ustron POL ch-POL U20 2019 207
Ustron POL ch-POL U20 Women 2019 81
Utrecht NED Utrecht Masters 2020 10
Valencia ESP Chess Stars Match 2019 50
Vandoeuvre les Nancy FRA 16th Vandoeuvre Open 2019 36
Vaxjo SWE Elite Hotels Vaxjo Open 130
Verden an der Aller GER ch-Lower Saxony 2020 56
Villa Clara CUB 57th ch-CUB 2020 66
Vladivostok RUS WCh Women TB 2020 4
Voronezh RUS V.E. Raev Memorial 2020 45
Wachtebeke BEL WWRR B 2020 39
Wachtebeke BEL WWRR IM 2020 45
Warsaw POL 220th YMCA Autumn A 2019 91
Warsaw POL 221st YMCA Autumn B 2019 91
Warsaw POL 224th YMCA Winter A 2020 61
Warsaw POL 225th YMCA Winter B 2020 67
Warsaw POL 68th ch-Warsaw 2019 129
Warsaw POL Przepiorki Mem 2019 241
Wijk aan Zee NED 82nd Tata Steel GpA 91
Wijk aan Zee NED 82nd Tata Steel GpB 91
Wijk aan Zee NED 82nd Tata Steel Qualifier 45
Wroclaw POL 9th Holuj-Radzikowska 36
Wroclaw POL Holuj-Radzikowska Rapid 36
Xi'an CHN World Chess Woman Summit 28
Yekaterinburg RUS FIDE Candidates 2020 28
Yerevan ARM 75th ch-ARM w 2020 45
Yerevan ARM 80th ch-ARM 2020 45
Yerevan ARM Andranik Margaryan Mem 45
Yerevan ARM ch-ARM Rapid 2020 90
Zadar CRO 26th Zadar Open A 2019 225
Zagreb CRO 4th Krunoslav Hulak Mem 99
Zagreb CRO Tournament of Peace 2019 66
Zurich SUI 43rd Zurich Christmas 56